Filter ×
חפש
יצרנים
D-LINK
(10)
Single / Multi Mode
Single Mode
(5)
Multi Mode
(3)
סוג חיבור אופטי
LC
(6)
CX4
(1)
מיין לפי
D-LINK
DEM-311GT
GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V power)
אחריות: שלוש שנים
D-LINK
DEM-302S-BXU
GBIC 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode)
אחריות: שלוש שנים
D-LINK
DEM-302S-BXD
GBIC 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode)
אחריות: שלוש שנים
D-LINK
DEM-310GT
GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power)
אחריות: שלוש שנים
D-LINK
DMC-805G
D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base SFP Media Converter
אחריות: שנתיים
D-LINK
DMC-700SC
Media Converter Module 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000BASE-T copper (up to 550 meters)
אחריות: שנתיים
D-LINK
DEM-312GT2
GBIC LX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 2km, support 3.3V power)
אחריות: שלוש שנים
D-LINK
DMC-810SC
Media Converter Module 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode (10km)
אחריות: שנתיים
D-LINK
DEM-410CX
10-Gigabit CX4 Module
אחריות: שלוש שנים
D-LINK
DEM-432XT
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10 km
אחריות: שלוש שנים
D-LINK
DEM-311GT
GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V power)
D-LINK
DEM-302S-BXU
GBIC 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode)
D-LINK
DEM-302S-BXD
GBIC 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode)
D-LINK
DEM-310GT
GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power)
D-LINK
DMC-805G
D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base SFP Media Converter
D-LINK
DMC-700SC
Media Converter Module 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000BASE-T copper (up to 550 meters)
D-LINK
DEM-312GT2
GBIC LX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 2km, support 3.3V power)
D-LINK
DMC-810SC
Media Converter Module 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode (10km)
D-LINK
DEM-410CX
10-Gigabit CX4 Module
D-LINK
DEM-432XT
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10 km
1 - 10 מוצרים מתוך 10
עדכון אחרון: 15/02/2020 19:41
השוואה